• ABRAHAM LINCOLN:

    INDUCTED 2019.....

    Dr. Cyndi Carrithers Miller (1969)
    David Petratis (1976)
    Kim Strohbehn (1972)
    Carol Wood (1969)

    INDUCTED 2018.......

    Jill Pechacek (1986)
    Barry Cleaveland (1971)
    Zeph Telpner (1950)

    INDUCTED 2017………..

    Gale Wickersham (1967)
    David Edwards (1973)
    Josephine Widtfeldt-Moore (1974)

    INDUCTED 2016………..

    Matthew J. Walsh (1933)
    Dr. Dennis Higginbotham (1960)
    John Jerkovich (1974)

    INDUCTED 2015………..

    Leo Cash (1942)
    Victoria Holder (1944)
    Tony Beck (1978)
    Fred Glassburner (1933), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 2014………..

    Phyllis Drennan (1944), Posthumous Award
    Brigadier General Alan Bruce (1961)
    Dr. Edward M. Lane (1967)
    Mike Winchester (1975)

    INDUCTED 2013………….

    Susanne Eilts (1973)
    Ron Mahoney (1957)
    Jana Milford (1979)
    Ronald Sealock (1952)
    G. Arthur “Art” Bartel (1941), Posthumous Award
    Fred Maher (Honorary Member)

    INDUCTED 2012………….

    Dorothy Brown (1946)
    Jo Ann Carrithers (1950)
    Calvin Petersen (1957)
    Richard Decker (1940), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 2011………….

    Stan Bahnsen (1963)
    Kay Boortz Farrell (1956)
    Michael J. O’Bradovich (1974)
    Dr. Benton Kutler, D.D.S. (1938), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 2010……………

    Ann Kmezich Fatovich (1941)
    Lucy Beall Stoufer Graeme (1942)
    Ted M. Seldin (1924)
    Frank Everst, Jr. (1924), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 2009……………

    Francis E. Clark (1967)
    John P. Nelson (1958)
    Tracy L. Vallier(1954)
    Robert “Bob” Pyles (1947), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 2008……………

    Stanley H. Grote (1948)
    Frank M. Lane (1937)
    Patty Nogg (1971)
    Raymond E. Pogge (1939), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 2007……………

    Dr. Bruce M. Graybill (1949)
    Dr. Daniel S. Longnecker (1949)
    Joshua P. Turek (1997)
    Jerry W. Hansen (1950), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 2006……………

    Dr. Robert C. Fifer (1970)
    Jan Schneider Lund (1966)
    Judy Ann Miller (1956)
    Seth T. Hills (1939), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 2005 ……………

    Dr. Theresa Barron-McKeagney (1977)
    Dan Kaercher (1967)
    Randall W. Spetman (1971)
    Dr. Hollie Bethel (1930), Posthumous Award
    INDUCTED 2004 ……………

    Norman H. Filbert, Jr. (1943)
    Dr. Dennis A. Joslin (1971)
    Dr. Michael L. Knotek (1962)
    Robert L. Capel (1940), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 2003 ……………

    Dr. Alan R. Fisher (1970)
    Jonathan R. Lieber (1988)
    Phyllis Bloxom Purscell (1952)
    David C. Lovell (1945), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 2002 ……………

    Gaylord Anderson (1946)
    Robert W. Knox (1961)
    Phil Morrison, Sr. (1958)
    Douglas Vergamini (1963), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 2001 ……………

    Dr. Donald E. Gardner (1950)
    Bruce Lippert (1972) & Terri Larson Lippert (1973)
    Kenneth P. Petersen (1941)
    Colonel John B. Wadsworth (1943), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 2000 ……………

    Dr. Sol Kutler (1944)
    David A. Lemen (1950)
    Linda Rae Jensen Sheffield (1967)
    Allison Gates Espinosa (1980), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 1999 ……………

    John A. Clizbe (1960)
    Mildred K. Smock (1938)
    Maynard S. Telpner (1946)
    Robert W. Heck (1943), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 1998 ……………

    Delman A. Campbell (1947)
    Shirley Gershun Goldstein (1940)
    Warren F. Mathis (1939)
    Dr. Lee Roy Martin (1929), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 1997 ……………

    Lyman S. Bennett (1943)
    John M. Espinosa (1978)
    Grant S. Hunter (1940)
    Norman A. Cherniss (1944), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 1996 ……………

    Gene Gordon Abel, M.D. (1957)
    Sister Jane Fell (1952)
    Diane Gronstal Palmeri (1963)

    INDUCTED 1995 ……………

    Albert L. Danielsen (1952)
    Marilou Joyner Rogers (1967)
    Larry Knotek (1954) & Marianne Van Scoy Knotek (1955)
    Edwin H. Spetman, Jr. (1941), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 1994 ……………

    William Augustus Ballenger (1955)
    Helen Louise Gabler Ramsammy (1940)
    Michael George Vergamini (1959)
    William P. Knox (1923), Posthumous Award

    INDUCTED 1993 ……………

    Eric James Bransby (1935)
    Mark Hubert Curtis (1938)
    Warren Theodore Francke (1954)
    Gayle Hallenbeck Lynds Stone (1963)

    INDUCTED 1992 ……………

    Karen Klok Anderegg (1959)
    Dr. Dennis W. Brewer (1967)
    Richard K. Stoufer (1930)

    INDUCTED 1991 ……………

    Bruce Glassburner (1938) & Eleanor Schlott Glassburner (1939)
    Dr. Frederick E. Marsh, Sr. (1913)
    Nick J. Sulentic (1941)

    INDUCTED 1990 ……………

    William P. Johnson (1960)
    Eugene L. Telpner (1938)
    Catherine Allan Wenstrand (1939)

    INDUCTED 1989 ……………

    Sam Brown, Jr. (1961)
    Harriette L. Butler (1923)
    Roy J. Diwoky (1928)

    INDUCTED 1988 ……………

    Thomas C. Hickey (1928)
    Henry K. Peterson (1903)
    Martha Sheil (1968)

    INDUCTED 1987 ……………

    Harry C. Crowl, Sr. (1913)
    Joyce E. Grubb (1929)
    Ida Prouty Truscott (1933)

    INDUCTED 1986 ……………

    Betty Condon Abbott (1941)
    Leo I. Meyerson (1929)
    Mathew A. Tinley (1894)

    INDUCTED 1985 ……………

    Harry A. Jensen (1936)
    Richard W. Peterson (1943)
    Nathan M. Pusey (1924)